Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 63, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EL
← Back to All Properties