15, FORSHAW STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+89.5%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+92.9%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,550
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1