Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RAWCLIFFE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£10,000
-33.3%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000
-46.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+133.3%
Sold on 7 February 1996
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 4 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1AN
← Back to All Properties