Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOK HOUSE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+89.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+20.2%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3JP
← Back to All Properties