33, DUNACRE WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 0XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+133.6%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+28.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£9,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,960
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1