Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NORTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+71.4%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+133.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0LJ
← Back to All Properties