Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FIELDS ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+93.1%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,400
+10.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2NA
← Back to All Properties