Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, MERLAND RISE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+74.3%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JQ
← Back to All Properties