Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LARCH ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+263.6%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+103.7%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
-16.9%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2UT
← Back to All Properties