Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, RAYLANDS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,750
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,750
+4.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+7.8%
Sold on 25 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4AH
← Back to All Properties