TOP FLAT, CLEARWAYS, NEWPORT ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 0JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.3%
Price Change
+£118,470 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+324.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,470 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,530+14.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1