Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAYO ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+117.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 3 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QA
← Back to All Properties