Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+59.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950
+55.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+50.9%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties