Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
277, BATH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
-20.5%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+39.3%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9LW
← Back to All Properties