41, HOLLYHOCK WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8YQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.2%
Price Change
-£12,656,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000-97.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£12,656,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,016,000
Sold on 10 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1