Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HILLSIDE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+27.6%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9NJ
← Back to All Properties