BOLTON CAR CENTRE, HYPATIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£414,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£500-99.9%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Other
-£414,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000-73.6%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Other
-£1,155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,570,000
Sold on 30 April 2018
Other
Sale #1