Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUN LIDO SQUARE GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 6GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+110.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 6GD
← Back to All Properties