115A, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+28.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+178.2%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,100+54.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 11 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1