Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILKIE CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+1.1%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+69.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,500
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7RD
← Back to All Properties