Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KINGSWELL AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,600
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.5%
Price Change
-£41,595 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,600
-33.5%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,195
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6SY
← Back to All Properties