113, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£21,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+22.4%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,995+102.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,370+52.8%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1