Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TURNSTONE VIEW, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 8AL
← Back to All Properties