Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, WESTERN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.9%
Price Change
+£188,618 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£265,000
+246.9%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£188,618 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,382
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1LF
← Back to All Properties