Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,750
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,750
+69.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2PY
← Back to All Properties