17, GORDON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000-4.8%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+31.4%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
Sale #1