Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COLES RISE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,500
+3.5%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6HX
← Back to All Properties