14, HAMBLETON CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,999
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£7,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£39,999+25.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£7,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000-38.5%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+141.9%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+2.4%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1