Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OXFORD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+193.5%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3TB
← Back to All Properties