Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAWKSWELL DRIVE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+39.3%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+141.1%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3EJ
← Back to All Properties