18, BRIDGE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,750
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£78,755 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,750+131.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+12.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1