Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PACKENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+13.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+36.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8YB
← Back to All Properties