Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LENNOX STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,500
+17.6%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+31.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+18.2%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+66.0%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3LY
← Back to All Properties