Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BERKLEY HILL, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+79.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+11.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7TR
← Back to All Properties