Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CONGLETON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7XD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+21.9%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500
-7.7%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Detached
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+163.7%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Detached
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7XD
← Back to All Properties