Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINCESLADE GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 8DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+996.6%
Price Change
+£608,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+996.6%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£608,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,100
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 8DJ
← Back to All Properties