Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FENTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
-14.1%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+27.4%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 13 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 8AQ
← Back to All Properties