35, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,500+107.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+22.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1