40, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+63.6%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-5.7%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1