20, ELIOT CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 3UG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,000+49.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+44.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+222.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,750-33.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
-£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+8.3%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1