65, KENDAL DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 4JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+37.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+103.8%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+4.8%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1