FLAT 50, WATERSIDE PLACE, SHEERING LOWER ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,995
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£77,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,995+111.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+48.9%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1