26, PADHOLME ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 5EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+101.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+7.8%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+480.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1