91, LODGE LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+13.5%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+121.5%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+17.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1