Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BANNERMAN DRIVE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+68.8%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+60.1%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+9.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+115.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6HS
← Back to All Properties