Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, MELBOURNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+9.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+218.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6JH
← Back to All Properties