Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SUMMERFIELDS, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
-5.1%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3HS
← Back to All Properties