Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 803, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+6.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+44.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RB
← Back to All Properties