Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ELLIOTT STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+87.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2HN
← Back to All Properties