Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ORTON ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+41.1%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7BY
← Back to All Properties